Case #16516

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-05-15
  • 2018-06-13
  • 2018-06-13

History

2018-05-15 Open

2018-05-15 Assignment

2018-06-13 Closed

5.21.18 Deferred to IAWC/GPSD agencies.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#37741 fairholm and adams water coming out of road may be a broken water line

History

2018-05-16 Update