Case #16432

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-05-11
  • 2018-05-14
  • 2018-05-14

History

2018-05-11 Open

2018-05-11 Assignment

2018-05-14 Closed

done

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-05-11
media.png 2018-05-11

Details:

SR#37601 water running across the street coming out of the garden inntue median.

History

2018-05-14 Update