Case #16431

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • Rock Island Trl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-11
  • 2018-05-14
  • 2018-05-14

History

2018-05-11 Open

2018-05-11 Assignment

2018-05-14 Closed

Service Request #037602 - Street Light. Has been created and submitted to the Public Works Department. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-05-11
media.png 2018-05-11

Details:

Burnt out bulb on light between running central and railroad tracks on Water Street.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68775939941406
  • -89.59067535400391