Case #16410

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 10816 N Dana Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-11
  • 2018-05-15
  • 2018-05-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2018-05-11 Open

2018-05-11 Assignment

2018-05-11 Assignment

2018-05-15 Closed

Signs removed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-05-11
media.png 2018-05-11

Details:

SR#37597 Illegal temporary signs in the ROW everywhere on Wilhelm

History

2018-05-14 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-04-27 Traffic Related Complaints 10816 N Dana Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81946945190430
  • -89.61968994140625