Case #16325

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 2620 W Humboldt St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-08
  • 2018-05-08
  • 2018-05-08

History

2018-05-08 Open

2018-05-08 Assignment

2018-05-08 Closed

An officer was sent to check this out. Thank you

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-05-08
media.png 2018-05-08

Details:

Commercial tow truck parked in the wrong direction

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.67209243774414
  • -89.63517761230469