Case #16283

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-05-06
  • 2018-05-07
  • 2018-05-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-05-06 Open

2018-05-06 Assignment

2018-05-07 Closed

Changed 3 bad Ped LED's. All Ped signals are now working.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#37374 has been entered. crosswalk signal on war memorial and boulevard out of service

History

2018-05-07 Update