Case #16180

  • Traffic Signals
  • 920–998 N Sheridan Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-04-27
  • 2018-05-01
  • 2018-05-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2018-04-27 Open

2018-04-27 Assignment

2018-05-01 Closed

Changed red LED.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#37122 There is a red light out @ Sheridan and Main Street. It is on the side of the pole going east on Main Street.

History

2018-04-27 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69943237304688
  • -89.60363769531250