Case #16010

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 1015 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-04-19
  • 2018-04-20
  • 2018-04-20

History

2018-04-19 Open

2018-04-19 Assignment

2018-04-19 Assignment

2018-04-20 Closed

There was no yard waste out for pickup at the time of inspection. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70030212402344
  • -89.60078430175781