Case #16005

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-04-19
  • 2018-04-23
  • 2018-04-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2018-04-19 Open

2018-04-19 Assignment

2018-04-23 Closed

Installed new green LED light.

Associated Issues

Details:

Service request #36810 has been entered.Green light out on North bound Allen Rd at Walton Dr

History

2018-04-19 Update