Case #15989

  • Trash/Litter
  • 3820 W. Carmel
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2018-04-18
  • 2018-04-20
  • 2018-04-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2018-04-18 Open

2018-04-18 Assignment

2018-04-20 Closed

There were no violations at the time of inspection. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash can constantly left in driveway.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL