Case #15982

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-04-17
  • 2018-04-17
  • 2018-04-17

History

2018-04-17 Open

2018-04-17 Assignment

2018-04-17 Closed

Public Works has been notified about this concern. They will contact Ameren. Service Request #036746 - Pavement Repair. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-04-17
media.png 2018-04-17

Details:

Ameren dug this up two months ago. Still a gravel hole instead of concrete. Behind 1027 n maplewood and 1026 n parkside