Case #15765

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-04-05
  • 2018-04-05
  • 2018-04-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-04-05 Open

2018-04-05 Assignment

2018-04-05 Closed

Ameren's

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#36415 **Wooden poles are Ameren's, not City's. Info passed on to agency.** Street light between 518 and 522 W Teton is out. Submitted prior report and it has been marked complete but the light is still out.

History

2018-04-05 Update

2018-04-05 Update