Case #15763

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-04-05
  • 2018-04-05
  • 2018-04-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-04-05 Open

2018-04-05 Assignment

2018-04-05 Closed

Location information missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

northbound university always gets a left turn arrow, even if no one is in turn lane. arrow lasts longer than southbound turn lane which always has turning traffic.