Case #15761

  • Street Lights
  • 2706 W Fremont St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-04-04
  • 2018-04-05
  • 2018-04-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-04-04 Open

2018-04-04 Assignment

2018-04-05 Closed

Appears to be a wooden pole which is Ameren's responsibility. Information passed to agency.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-04-04
media.png 2018-04-04

Details:

Light out

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.67126846313477
  • -89.63584899902344