Case #15723

  • Private Business
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-03-30
  • 2018-04-03
  • 2018-04-03

History

2018-03-30 Open

2018-03-30 Assignment

2018-04-03 Closed

Location not given. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

they are taking all the parking on the street they have a parking lot for the vehicles they are working on they dont need to park them on the street and at times the block the alley and the street to withe cars and crowds of people