Case #15667

  • Good Job
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-03-26
  • 2018-03-29
  • 2018-03-29

History

2018-03-26 Open

2018-03-26 Assignment

2018-03-29 Closed

Thanks.

Associated Issues

Details:

Thank you all to street crew responded to my request for some pug at the end of my driveway at 1110 N. E. Glen Oak Ave.! Wow what service!