Case #15533

  • Private Business
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-03-16
  • 2018-03-20
  • 2018-03-20

History

2018-03-16 Open

2018-03-16 Assignment

2018-03-16 Assignment

2018-03-20 Closed

There was no garbage, litter, or cardboard near the dumpster at the time of inspection. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-03-16
media.png 2018-03-16

Details:

This is Dominos on Prospect.When the wind blows this all over the ground in our neighborhood. they never break the boxes down or close lid