Case #15519

  • Private Business
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-03-14
  • 2018-03-14
  • 2018-03-14

History

2018-03-14 Open

2018-03-14 Assignment

2018-03-14 Assignment

No location given. Possibly Code Enforcement will know of the location.

2018-03-14 Closed

Location information available on Case #15515. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-03-14
media.png 2018-03-14

Details:

garbage