Case #15518

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-03-14
  • 2018-03-14
  • 2018-03-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-03-14 Open

2018-03-14 Assignment

2018-03-14 Closed

Signal location missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

change east bound to a double left turn to empty constant back up.