Case #15515

  • Private Business
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2018-03-14
  • 2018-03-16
  • 2018-03-16

History

2018-03-14 Open

2018-03-14 Assignment

2018-03-14 Assignment

2018-03-16 Closed

Please refer to case #15533. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-03-14
media.png 2018-03-14

Details:

this is Domino's Pizza on Prospect this is every week and the garbage is all over the ground all the time and up and down our street. they never tear the boxes down in the lid is always open Wind Blows everything out