Case #15499

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-03-13
  • 2018-03-13
  • 2018-03-13

History

2018-03-13 Open

2018-03-13 Assignment

2018-03-13 Closed

Location information missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-03-13
media.png 2018-03-13

Details:

sink hole near drainage sewer