Case #15483

  • Traffic Signals
  • N Centerway Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-03-12
  • 2018-03-13
  • 2018-03-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-03-12 Open

2018-03-12 Assignment

2018-03-13 Closed

SR#35676 has been entered.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-03-12
media.png 2018-03-12

Details:

Stopsign appears to have been blown down by wind. SR#35676 has been entered.

History

2018-03-13 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81651306152344
  • -89.61445617675781