Case #15396

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 733 E Maywood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-03-05
  • 2018-03-05
  • 2018-03-05

History

2018-03-05 Open

2018-03-05 Assignment

2018-03-05 Closed

A service request has been submitted ro Public Works, regarding the graffiti. Service Request #035433 - Graffiti. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Graffiti on green utility box on corner

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2016-06-07 767% Abandoned Vehicle (on Street) 733 E Maywood Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72300338745117
  • -89.58435058593750