Case #15392

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-03-04
  • 2018-03-05
  • 2018-03-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-03-04 Open

2018-03-04 Assignment

2018-03-05 Closed

No address for intersection.

Associated Issues

Details:

traffic lights are not synced anymore to oncoming traffic. there are now periods of time that all directions have a red light