Case #15234

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-02-19
  • 2018-02-20
  • 2018-02-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-02-19 Open

2018-02-19 Assignment

2018-02-20 Closed

No address given for street light location.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR #034886 2.19.18 NO location info provided re: unlit street light. Unable to process.

History

2018-02-19 Update