Case #1520

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-07-16
  • 2014-07-23
  • 2014-07-23

History

2014-07-16 Open

2014-07-16 Assignment

bjh

2014-07-23 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

900 block of Columbia Terrace, lane driving towards University, someone dropped a bunch of tree limbs in the middle of the street, drivers have to drive in the other lane to get around them.