Case #15176

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-02-08
  • 2018-02-09
  • 2018-02-09

History

2018-02-08 Open

2018-02-08 Assignment

2018-02-09 Assignment

2018-02-09 Closed

Report closed - no location provided.

Associated Issues

Details:

cars park in front of my building all day long without ever getting a ticket