Case #15148

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-02-05
  • 2018-02-05
  • 2018-02-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-02-05 Open

2018-02-05 Assignment

2018-02-05 Closed

No address listed. Please open a new case with the correct address of the violation and the inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Owner has a vehicle parked on the grass in his back yard inside a tent like structure.