Case #15072

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-01-25
  • 2018-01-25
  • 2018-01-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-01-25 Open

2018-01-25 Assignment

2018-01-25 Closed

No address listed. Please open a new case with the address of the violation, and the inspector will look into it at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

owner continues to park his pickup on the grass in his front yard.