Case #15022

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-01-22
  • 2018-01-22
  • 2018-01-22

History

2018-01-22 Open

2018-01-22 Assignment

2018-01-22 Closed

Service request ahs been submitted to Public Works. Service Request #034161 - Inspection. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Corner of Orlando and Plaza Drive in rolling acres there is water bubbling up through the blacktop on the corner