Case #14995

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2018-01-18
  • 2018-01-24
  • 2018-01-24

History

2018-01-18 Open

2018-01-18 Assignment

2018-01-18 Open

What is the location?

2018-01-24 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-01-18
media.png 2018-01-18

Details:

still parked into roadway. Day 3

Details:

It Superior Auto Detail off of Adams.

History

2018-01-19 Update