Case #14977

  • Street Lights
  • 6610 N Parkwood Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-01-14
  • 2018-01-16
  • 2018-01-16

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-01-14 Open

2018-01-14 Assignment

2018-01-16 Closed

SR#34000 has been entered.

Associated Issues

Details:

Pole light is out SR#34000 has been entered.

History

2018-01-16 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-05-19 Drainage/Flooding Problems 6610 N Parkwood Dr
closed 2019-04-17 7% Drainage/Flooding Problems 6610 N Parkwood Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76932907104492
  • -89.64028167724609