Case #14964

  • Street Lights
  • 1514 W Columbia Ter
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-01-11
  • 2018-01-12
  • 2018-01-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-01-11 Open

2018-01-11 Assignment

2018-01-12 Closed

Service request #33965 has been entered.

Associated Issues

Details:

Streetlight on Columbia Terrace, near Glenwood, is out. Thank you!! SR#33965 has been entered.

History

2018-01-12 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70294189453125
  • -89.61698913574219