Case #1494

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-07-14
  • 2014-07-24
  • 2014-07-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 8 business days have passed.

History

2014-07-14 Open

2014-07-14 Assignment

2014-07-24 Closed

LED light replaced.

Associated Issues

Details:

traveling North on University at the intersection at Nebraska, in the right lane the red light was not working