Case #14910

  • Traffic Signals
  • 7820 N Sommer St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-01-08
  • 2018-01-09
  • 2018-01-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-01-08 Open

2018-01-08 Assignment

2018-01-09 Closed

The City responded to this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

Signal lights just stopped working at 8:00 am. SR #033814 entered 01/08/18

History

2018-01-08 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.78317260742188
  • -89.61326599121094