Case #14850

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2017-12-27
  • 2017-12-28
  • 2017-12-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2017-12-27 Open

2017-12-27 Assignment

2017-12-28 Closed

Tires have been removed. Thanks for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

2 tires illegally dumped in the street at the corner of Prospect and Frye. SR#033586 entered 12/27/17

History

2017-12-27 Update