Case #1484

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2609 N Missouri
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-07-11
  • 2014-08-01
  • 2014-08-01

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 15 business days have passed.

History

2014-07-11 Open

2014-07-11 Assignment

bjh

2014-08-01 Closed

No violation at time of inspection on 7/15. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

trash in front yard and furniture

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2014-09-23 Other/Miscellaneous 2609 N Missouri
closed 2014-08-11 800% Trash/Litter 2609 N Missouri

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL