Case #14787

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2017-12-19 Open

2017-12-19 Assignment

2017-12-26 Closed

Issue has been resolved.

Associated Issues

Details:

Caller reported there are two small signs in the middle of the "Cross Walk" by Notre-Dame High School in which "one" of the signs has faded and need to be replaced. SR#033484 entered 12/21/17

History

2017-12-21 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL