Case #14730

  • Traffic Signals
  • 940–984 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-12-12
  • 2017-12-15
  • 2017-12-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2017-12-12 Open

2017-12-12 Assignment

2017-12-15 Closed

Closed. Our electricians were performing MMU testing at this location.

Associated Issues

Details:

Traffic signals flashing red at Campus Town area.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69937133789062
  • -89.61322784423828