Case #14654

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 4015 N Tomar Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-12-05
  • 2017-12-05
  • 2017-12-05

History

2017-12-05 Open

2017-12-05 Assignment

2017-12-05 Assignment

2017-12-05 Closed

Please refer to case #14628. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Residents at this home do not take out their garbage. It’s been sitting on the side of their house for weeks.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73645401000977
  • -89.61605072021484