Case #14628

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 4015 N Tomar Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-12-04
  • 2017-12-05
  • 2017-12-05

History

2017-12-04 Open

2017-12-04 Assignment

2017-12-04 Assignment

2017-12-05 Closed

The inspector issued a notice to abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Residents not taking garbage out.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73651123046875
  • -89.61581420898438