Case #14625

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 4015 N Tomar Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-12-03
  • 2018-01-11
  • 2018-01-11

History

2017-12-03 Open

2017-12-03 Assignment

2018-01-11 Closed

This was addressed under case #14628. The inspector issued a notice to abate on 12/5/17. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Excessive garbage on the side of their house not getting taken out.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73637771606445
  • -89.61587524414062