Case #14576

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 4150–4222 N Monroe Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-11-29
  • 2017-11-29
  • 2017-11-29

History

2017-11-29 Open

2017-11-29 Assignment

2017-11-29 Closed

This is Peoria Heights jurisdiction you will have to contact their police department. 309-688-3461. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

Dump truck in the middle of road. It would be nice if they can move it to one side or the other

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73777008056641
  • -89.57894897460938