Case #14557

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1613 S. Easton
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-11-28
  • 2017-11-28
  • 2017-11-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-11-28 Open

2017-11-28 Assignment

2017-11-28 Closed

The debris has been cleaned up by the property owner. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Someone dumped trash on a vacant lot

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL