Case #14538

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1010 N Summit Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-11-27
  • 2017-11-27
  • 2017-11-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2017-11-27 Open

2017-11-27 Assignment

2017-11-27 Closed

The inspector issued a notice to abate. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

refridgerater on back porch and trash everywhere

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL