Case #14508

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-11-21
  • 2017-11-28
  • 2017-11-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2017-11-21 Open

2017-11-21 Assignment

2017-11-22 Open

SR # 32943 created

2017-11-28 Closed

Sent request to Ameren.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light out at 1400 block of W Westaire .... Service Request # 32943 has been generated. Thank you for using PeoriaCares!

History

2017-11-22 Update