Case #14486

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 611 e republic street
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2017-11-20
  • 2017-11-29
  • 2017-11-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 5 business days have passed.

History

2017-11-20 Open

2017-11-20 Assignment

2017-11-29 Closed

Request closed by S. Johnson on 11/27/17. Marked as complete. Noted that nothing was there.

Associated Issues

Details:

Couch on street and sidewalk SR#032879 entered 11/20/17

History

2017-11-20 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL