Case #14422

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-11-10
  • 2017-11-13
  • 2017-11-13

History

2017-11-10 Open

2017-11-10 Assignment

2017-11-13 Closed

A service request to Public Works for an inspection of the removal of the tree has been issued. Service Request #032686 - Tree. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Unapproved remival of city owned tree. 1609 w columbia terrace.