Case #14361

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 1016 S Louisa St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-10-31
  • 2018-01-10
  • 2018-01-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 47 business days have passed.

History

2017-10-31 Open

2017-10-31 Assignment

2017-10-31 Open

Need a description of the vehicle. Thank you

2018-01-10 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Doesn’t run abandoned

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.67695617675781
  • -89.61487579345703