Case #14326

  • Good Job
  • 1100 block of NE Perry
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2017-10-27
  • 2017-10-27
  • 2017-10-27

History

2017-10-27 Open

2017-10-27 Assignment

2017-10-27 Closed

Thank you for using Peoria Cares. Your comment has been forwarded to the Public Works Department.

Associated Issues

Details:

Thanks for picking up the dumped garbage so quickly! The neighbors are very appreciative.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2017-10-08 Other/Miscellaneous 1100 block of NE PERRY

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL